Πρόγραμμα αγώνων Νεανίδων 2019-2020

Πρωτάθλημα Κ20 (Νεανίδων)

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

1η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 29-9-2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 12.00 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ  Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-2
ΚΥΡ. 29-9-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14.30 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 29-9-2019 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 19.00 Ε.Α.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 29-9-2019 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ 19:30 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 29-9-2019 ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ

2η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 6-10-2019 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 15.30 ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3-0αα
ΚΥΡ. 6-10-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14.30 Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚ. Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 6-10-2019 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 18.00 Α.Ε.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 6-10-2019 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 17.00 Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 6-10-2019 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ ΡΕΠΟ

3η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 13-10-2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 12.00 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 13-10-2019 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ 19.30 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 13-10-2019 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 17.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 13-10-2019 14ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 16.30 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 13-10-2019 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΡΕΠΟ

4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 27-10-2019 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 16.00 ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 27-10-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14.00 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 27-10-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 19.00 Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-1
ΚΥΡ. 27-10-2019 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 18.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 27-10-2019 Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ

5η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 10-11-2019 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 17.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 10-11-2019 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ 19.30 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 3-0
ΚΥΡ. 10-11-2019 14ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 16.30 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0-3
ΚΥΡ. 10-11-2019 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 17.00 Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2-3
ΚΥΡ. 10-11-2019 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΡΕΠΟ

6η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 24-11-2019 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 15.00 ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ 0-0
ΚΥΡ. 24-11-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14.30 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΥΡ. 24-11-2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ? Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΥΡ. 24-11-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 16.30 Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
ΚΥΡ. 24-11-2019 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ

7η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 17.00 Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-0
ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019 14ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 16.30 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019 1ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 17.00 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 19.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΚΥΡ. 8-12-2019 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ

8η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 15-12-2019 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 17.00 ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-0
ΚΥΡ. 15-12-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14.30 ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ Γ.Σ.Ε. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
ΚΥΡ. 15-12-2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 16.00 Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ
ΚΥΡ. 15-12-2019 ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ 19.30 ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΥΡ. 15-12-2019 Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΡΕΠΟ

9η Αγωνιστική

ΚΥΡ. 22-12-2019 ΔΗΜ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14.00 Α.Σ. ΑΣΚΛΗΠΙΟΣ ΑΘΛΕΣΗ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 0-0
ΚΥΡ. 22-12-2019 ΑΛΚΑΖΑΡ 19.00 Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΣΦΦΑ Η ΑΜΙΛΛΑ
ΚΥΡ. 22-12-2019 ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 17.00 ΓΣΕ ΕΛΑΣΣΣΟΝΑΣ Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΩ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΚΥΡ. 22-12-2019 14ο ΓΥΜΝ. ΛΑΡ. 16.30 ΑΟ ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΩΝ ΦΙΛ/ΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΚΥΡ. 22-12-2019 Ε.Α. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΡΕΠΟ

Οι Χορηγοί μας